Club Paul Harris Fellows

Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
 
Alphabetical Order Year Order
Last Name First Name Year Last Name First Name Year
Alvarez Jesse 2000 Carter Carol 2009
Anderson Peter 1990 Cole Mark 2009
Atkins Ken 1990 Randolph Lyn 2009
Baker Toni 1990 Conway Sharon 2009
Beller Mike 2006 Fredricks Jim 2009
Boak Tom 2002 Laidlaw Marilyn 2009
Boak Tom 1979 Sarmiento Rey 2009
Brady Kevin 2002 Scheffler Steve 2009
Brown Terry 1994 Cooke Walter 2008
Brumm Timothy 2001 Dowell Sheila 2008
Burgess Larry 1997 Fry T. J. 2008
Butler Duke 1991 Johnson Niel 2008
Carll Lloyd 1983 Larson Judy 2008
Carter Carol 2009 Powers John 2008
Chance Ed 1985 Dull Harold 2007
Clary Ronald 1998 Hayley Jerry 2007
Cochran Jim 2004 Holtin George 2007
Cole Mark 2009 McBride Michael 2007
Coleman Ray ROC Opitz Jeff 2007
Collins Don 1986 Rhame Jeff 2007
Colschen Gregg ROC Smith Sherry 2007
Conway Sharon 2009 Williams Tommy 2007
Conway Sharon 2004 Stockton Don 2006
Cooke Walter 2008 Schucker Bob 2006
Cox Andrew 2002 Schroeder Ralph 2006
Cox Thomas 1998 Maher Susanne 2006
Cox Dan 1993 Hannon Dan 2006
Davis Trayton 2004 Beller Mike 2006
Davis Leroy 1984 Thompson Fred 2005
Del Valle Henry 2004 Snyder Ann 2005
Del Valle Henry 1986 Saikowski Ron 2005
Denison Christopher 2003 Robb Bev 2005
Deretchin Joel 1986 Guagenti Robert 2005
Dollahite David 1983 Sanders Steve 2004
Dorrell Tom 1980 Del Valle Henry 2004
Dosier Barney 1985 Davis Trayton 2004
Dowell Sheila 2008 Conway Sharon 2004
Dull Harold 2007 Cochran Jim 2004
Earle Doug 1985 Wolford Ann 2003
Early Jeffrey 2000 Watson Barbara 2003
Eissler Rob 1985 Shaw Corky 2003
Fairlamb Will 1983 Serpas Kelly 2003
Frankie Herman 1992 Sanderson Jon David 2003
Frankie  # Ophelia 1996 Menn Gene 2003
Fredricks Jim 2009 Denison Christopher 2003
Freeman Mike 1982 Thomas Lauri 2002
Fry T. J. 2008 Shelton Robert 2002
Fullerton Bruce ROC Nichols Richard 2002
Fulp David 1986 Cox Andrew 2002
Gebert  * Don 1983 Brady Kevin 2002
Gibbs Dave 2000 Boak Tom 2002
Gibson Tracy ROC Parrish  # Joyce 2001
Godbold Jim 1980 O'Neal Mary Jo 2001
Greenwood Bobby 1986 Martineau Julie 2001
Guagenti Robert 2005 Lesch Jack 2001
Guagenti Robert 1995 Irons Gerald 2001
Guggenheim Alan ROC Brumm Timothy 2001
Hall Glenn 1981 Wolford Steve 2000
Hall  # Stephanie 1998 Vogt David 2000
Hannon Dan 2006 Tough Coulson 2000
Hantman Jerry 1999 Phelps Alan 2000
Hartzell Byron 1996 Hoylman Karen 2000
Hathaway Larry 1988 Hopkins David 2000
Hathaway John 1987 Holifield Tim 2000
Hathaway John ROC Gibbs Dave 2000
Hathaway  # Nancy 1996 Early Jeffrey 2000
Hauser Dan 1983 Alvarez Jesse 2000
Hayley Jerry 2007 Scott William 1999
Haynes C.J. 1999 Larsen Ronald 1999
Holifield Tim 2000 Haynes C.J. 1999
Holland Barbara 1993 Hantman Jerry 1999
Holtin George 2007 Parsons Douglas 1998
Holtin George ROC Kerschenbaum Joel 1998
Hopkins David 2000 Hall  # Stephanie 1998
Hoylman Karen 2000 Cox Thomas 1998
Hulin Pat 1981 Clary Ronald 1998
Irons Gerald 2001 Thurman Rebecca 1997
Jacks Glen 1996 Snyder Ann 1997
Jenkins Mark 1995 Ostrander  # Doris 1997
Johnson Joel 1986 McDaniel Rob 1997
Johnson Niel 2008 Burgess Larry 1997
Johnson Niel  ROC Wolford Scott 1996
Jones Paul Dewey 1985 Rucker  # Freda 1996
Kaufman George 1984 Jacks Glen 1996
Kelly Charles 1982 Hathaway  # Nancy 1996
Kerschenbaum Joel 1998 Hartzell Byron 1996
Laidlaw Marilyn 2009 Frankie  # Ophelia 1996
Larsen Ronald 1999 Parrish Norm 1995
Larson Judy 2008 Mitchell J.M. "Mitch" 1995
Leigh Bill 1985 Jenkins Mark 1995
Lesch Jack 2001 Guagenti Robert 1995
Liepman Jim 1983 Shaw  # Nancy 1994
Locke Weldon 1984 Rucker Bob 1994
Louie Gary 1987 Brown Terry 1994
Lufburrow Howard 1992 Parrish Mary 1993
Lyons Scottie 1985 Holland Barbara 1993
Maher Susanne 2006 Cox Dan 1993
Martineau Julie 2001 Stirman Don 1992
McBride Michael 2007 Lufburrow Howard 1992
McDaniel Rob 1997 Frankie Herman 1992
McGlaun Joe 1989 White Joe 1991
Menn Gene 2003 Rogers  # Claudette 1991
Metzger Kirk ROC Rogde Langston 1991
Meyer Chris 1989 Butler Duke 1991
Miessler Tom 1983 Yoakum Virgil 1990
Mitchell J.M. "Mitch" 1995 Shoaf John 1990
Mitchell  * George 1984 Baker Toni 1990
Montgomery Gary 1984 Atkins Ken 1990
Moore J. R. 1982 Anderson Peter 1990
Newsome Richard ROC Wood Paul 1989
Newsome  # Eleanor ROC Meyer Chris 1989
Nichols Richard 2002 McGlaun Joe 1989
Norvell Brad 1982 Pierce Gary 1988
O'Neal Mary Jo 2001 Hathaway Larry 1988
Opitz Jeff 2007 Louie Gary 1987
Ostrander Frank ROC Hathaway John 1987
Ostrander  # Doris 1997 Ulmer Bob 1986
Palmquist Richard ROC Proctor Les 1986
Parrish Norm 1995 Johnson Joel 1986
Parrish Mary 1993 Greenwood Bobby 1986
Parrish  # Joyce 2001 Fulp David 1986
Parsons Douglas 1998 Deretchin Joel 1986
Phelps Alan 2000 Del Valle Henry 1986
Pierce Gary 1988 Collins Don 1986
Pitchford James 1982 Smalley Dave 1985
Powers John 2008 Lyons Scottie 1985
Proctor Les 1986 Leigh Bill 1985
Randolph Lyn 2009 Jones Paul Dewey 1985
Rhame Jeff 2007 Eissler Rob 1985
Robb Bev 2005 Earle Doug 1985
Robbins Vern 1979 Dosier Barney 1985
Rogde Langston 1991 Chance Ed 1985
Rogers Ron 1980 Woods Randy 1984
Rogers  # Claudette 1991 Smith Dick 1984
Rucker Bob 1994 Montgomery Gary 1984
Rucker  # Freda 1996 Mitchell  * George 1984
Saikowski Ron 2005 Locke Weldon 1984
Sanders Steve 2004 Kaufman George 1984
Sanderson Jon David 2003 Davis Leroy 1984
Sarmiento Rey 2009 Slavin David 1983
Scheffler Steve 2009 Miessler Tom 1983
Schroeder Ralph 2006 Liepman Jim 1983
Schucker Bob 2006 Hauser Dan 1983
Scott William 1999 Gebert  * Don 1983
Serpas Kelly 2003 Fairlamb Will 1983
Shaw Corky 2003 Dollahite David 1983
Shaw Corky 1981 Carll Lloyd 1983
Shaw  # Nancy 1994 Wulf George 1982
Shelton Robert 2002 Pitchford James 1982
Shoaf John 1990 Norvell Brad 1982
Slavin David 1983 Moore J. R. 1982
Smalley Dave 1985 Kelly Charles 1982
Smith Dick 1984 Freeman Mike 1982
Smith Gerald ROC Shaw Corky 1981
Smith Mary ROC Hulin Pat 1981
Smith Sherry 2007 Hall Glenn 1981
Snead Robert ROC Rogers Ron 1980
Snead Robert ROC Godbold Jim 1980
Snyder Ann 2005 Dorrell Tom 1980
Snyder Ann 1997 Robbins Vern 1979
Stirman Don 1992 Boak Tom 1979
Stockton Don 2006 Coleman Ray  ROC
Thomas Lauri 2002 Colschen Gregg ROC
Thompson Fred 2005 Fullerton Bruce ROC
Thurman Rebecca 1997 Gibson Tracy ROC
Tough Coulson 2000 Guggenheim Alan ROC
Ulmer Bob 1986 Hathaway John ROC
Vogt David 2000 Holtin George ROC
Watson Barbara 2003 Johnson Niel ROC
White Joe 1991 Metzger Kirk ROC
Williams Tommy 2007 Newsome Richard ROC
Wolford Ann 2003 Newsome  # Eleanor ROC
Wolford Steve 2000 Ostrander Frank ROC
Wolford Scott 1996 Palmquist Richard ROC
Wood Paul 1989 Smith Gerald ROC
Woods Randy 1984 Smith Mary ROC
Wulf George 1982 Snead Robert ROC
Yoakum Virgil 1990 Snead Robert ROC
Key
*          Clubs gift to non Rotarian
#          Gift to Spouse
ROC     Recognized by other clubs